Stagione 2007-2008 Campionato svizzero Juniori D

Tabelle:

Rang Team Sp    S U N Tore Diff.    P
1. Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola 18 15 2 1   151 : 63 +88 32
2. UH Eagles Sementina 18 15 1 2   191 : 56 +135 31
3. Ticino UH Bellinzona 18 13 1 4   160 : 77 +83 27
4. UHC Ascona 18 13 1 4   135 : 78 +57 27
5. Gambarognese UHC Ascona 18 11 1 6   121 : 63 +58 23
6. Unihockey Collina d'Oro 18 7 0 11   109 : 117 -8 14
7. Mendrisiotto Ligornetto 18 6 0 12   87 : 128 -41 12
8. UHC Lugano 18 4 0 14   76 : 200 -124 8
9. Blenio Stars Unihockey 18 2 0 16   48 : 146 -98 4
10. BrissaGolino Dragons 18 1 0 17   44 : 194 -150 2

 

9. TURNO  Sabato 29 Marzo 2008, Losone

Unihockey Collina d'Oro - UHC Lugano    10 : 4

Reti: 1-1 Dario, 3-2 Matteo, 3-3 Dario (Paolo), 5-4 Paolo

UHC Lugano - BrissaGolino Dragons      6 : 14

Reti: 1-3 Dario, 2-3 Lorenzo (Dario), 3-4 Lorenzo (Matteo), 4-9 Alessandro, 5-9 Matteo, 6-14 Matteo.

LUGANO: Gaia P.; Lorenzo, Alessandro, Matteo, Dario, Paolo, Andrea, Gaia B., Syria.

     

8. TURNO  Sabato 01 Marzo 2008, Losone

Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola - UHC Lugano  0 : 10

Ticino UH Bellinzona - UHC Lugano  17 : 2

Reti: 5-1 Matteo (Alessandro), 9-2 Dario (Lorenzo)

LUGANO: Gaia P.; Lorenzo, Alessandro, Matteo, Dario, Paolo, Andrea.

    

7. TURNO  Sabato 02 Febbraio 2008, Ascona

UHC Lugano - Gambarognese UHC Ascona   1 : 10

Reti: 1-8 Lorenzo (Gaia B.)

UH Eagles Sementina - UHC Lugano  19 : 6

Reti: 5-1 Dario (Lorenzo), 5-2 Alessandro (Marco), 6-3 Marco (Gaia P.), 12-4 Marco, 12-5 Marco, 12-6 Marco (Paolo)

LUGANO: Marco, Gaia B.; Lorenzo, Alessandro, Gaia P., Dario, Syria, Paolo, Andrea.

 

6. TURNO  Sabato 05 Gennaio 2008, Mendrisio

UHC Ascona - UHC Lugano   16 : 3

Reti: 1-8 Matteo (Dario), 2-16 Dario, 3-16 Matteo (Dario)

UHC Lugano - Blenio Stars Unihockey   5 : 0  (Forfait)

LUGANO: Marco; Matteo (capitano), Gaia P., Gaia B., Dario, Syria, Noah, Andrea.

  

5. TURNO  Sabato 15 Dicembre 2007, Bellinzona

Mendrisiotto Ligornetto - UHC Lugano   6 : 11

Reti: 0-1 Alessandro (Matteo), 1-1, 1-2 Paolo, 1-3 Dario, 1-4 Dario, 1-5 Syria, 1-6 Matteo (Gaia B), 1-7 Alessandro (Matteo), 1-8 Matteo, 2-8, 2-9 Alessandro (Matteo), 3-9, 3-10 Dario (Lorenzo), 4-10, 5-10, 6-10, 6-11 Dario

UHC Lugano - UHC Ascona  3 : 14

Reti:1-0 Matteo (Alessandro), 2-2 Matteo, 12-3 Matteo.
 

LUGANO: Gaia B.; Alessandro (capitano), Matteo, Gaia P., Lorenzo, Paolo, Dario, Syria, Noah, Andrea.

  

4. TURNO  Sabato 24 Novembre 2007, Cadempino

UHC Lugano - Unihockey Collina d'Oro  3 : 7  

Reti: Alessandro 1-0, Matteo 2-0, Matteo 3-5.

BrissaGolino Dragons - UHC Lugano   4 : 11

Reti: Alessandro 1-0, Matteo 1-2, Paolo (Dario) 1-3, Dario 1-4, Alessandro (Matteo) 1-5, Matteo (Gaia B.) 2-6, Matteo 3-7, Matteo (Gaia B.) 3-8, Alessandro (Matteo) 3-9, Matteo 3-10, Alessandro 4-11.

LUGANO: Gaia P.; Alessandro (capitano), Matteo, Gaia B., Lorenzo, Paolo, Dario, Syria, Noah, Andrea.

  

3. TURNO  Sabato 03 Novembre 2007, Sementina

UHC Lugano - Ticino UH Bellinzona    3 : 17

Reti: Dario 1-4, Dario 2-7, Dario (Yari) 3-17

UHC Lugano - Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola    3 : 15

Reti: Alessandro 1-0, Dario (Paolo) 2-9, Dario (Lorenzo) 3-9.

LUGANO: Gaia P.; Alessandro (capitano), Gaia B., Lorenzo, Paolo, Yari, Dario, Syria

 

2. TURNO  Sabato 20 Ottobre 2007, Acquarossa

UHC Lugano - UH Eagles Sementina     1 : 18   (1:10)

Reti: Lorenzo 1-10


Gambarognese UHC Ascona   - UHC Lugano   2 : 10  (2:8)

Reti: Alessandro 1-1, Matteo 7-2

LUGANO: Gaia P.; Alessandro (capitano), Matteo, Alexandra, Gaia B., Lorenzo, Paolo, Yari, Dario, Syria

 

1. TURNO  Sabato 29 Settembre 2007, Tenero

UHC Lugano - Mendrisiotto Ligornetto    4 : 6   (0:3)

Reti: 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 0-4, 0-5, Lorenzo (Alessandro) 1-5, 1-6, Matteo (Gaia B.) 2-6, Alessandro 3-6, Matteo (Yari) 4-6.

Blenio Stars Unihockey  - UHC Lugano   6 : 8  (1:2)

Reti: 1-0, Matteo (Paolo) 1-1, Matteo (Paolo) 1-2, Lorenzo (Matteo) 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, Matteo 3-4, 4-4, Yari (Alexandra) 4-5, 5-5, Alessandro (Lorenzo) 5-6, Alessandro (Matteo) 5-7, 6-7, Matteo 6-8.

LUGANO: Gaia P.; Matteo (capitano), Yari , Alessandro, Alexandra, Gaia B., Lorenzo, Paolo.

GIOCATORE PARTITE RETI ASSIST PUNTI PTI. PAR.
 
Allevi Alexandra 4 0 1 1 0.25
Antonini Dario 15 16 4 20 1.33
Belluzzi Gaia 13 0 4 4 0.31
Belluzzi Syria 12 1 0 1 0.08
Bossi Alessandro 16 15 3 18 1.13
Canonica Noah 5 0 0 0 0.00
Ottaviani Lorenzo 16 6 5 11 0.69
Ottaviani Paolo 16 3 5 8 0.50
Paris Andrea 11 0 0 0 0.00
Roveri Matteo 13 25 8 33 2.54
Schnellmann Yari 6 1 2 3 0.50
Pagnamenta Gaia 5 0 1 1 0.20
Bettelini Marco 1 4 1 5 5.00
 
PORTIERE PARTITE MIN GS   ASSIST
 
           
Belluzzi Gaia 3 90 39   1
Bettelini Marco 2 60 26   0
Pagnamenta Gaia 12 360 134   0